School List

District School Sbup
Private-Parochial A Philip Randolph Career Academy
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Abigail VareWashington Elementary School
Abington School District Abington Junior High School
Abington School District Abington Senior High School
Bristol Twp School District Abraham Lincoln Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Abram Jenks Elementary School
Southeast Delco School Dist Academy Park High School
Easton Area School District Ada B Cheston Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Add B Anderson Elementary School
Pennsbury School District Afton Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Alain Locke Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Alexander Adaire Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Alexander K Mcclure Elementary School
Private-Parochial All My Children Learning Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Allen M Stearne Elementary School
Private-Parochial Allentown Central Catholic HS Key Club
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Aloysius L Fitzpatrick Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Amy 5 At James Martin Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Amy Northwest Middle School
Private-Parochial Amy Pyshers Child Care Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Andrew Hamilton Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Andrew Jackson Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Anna L Lingelbach Elementary School
Antietam School District Antietam Middle Sr High School
Philadelphia City School Dist Antonia Pantoja Charter School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Archbishop Wood High School
Springdale School District 50 Archer Learning Center
Philadelphia City School Dist Architecture Design Charter High School
Stroudsburg Area School Dist Arlington Heights Elementary School
Methacton School District Arrowhead Elementary School
Hazleton Area School District Arthur Street Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Arts AcadBenjamin Rush High School
Penn-Delco School District Aston Elementary School
Methacton School District Audubon Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Avery D Harrington Elementary School
Avon Grove School District Avon Grove Charter School
Avon Grove School District Avon Grove High School
Avon Grove School District Avon Grove Intermediate School
Stroudsburg Area School Dist B F Morey Elementary School
West Chester Area School Dist B Reed Henderson High School
Kennett Cons School District Bancroft Elementary School
Bangor Area School District Bangor Area Middle School
West Chester Area School Dist Bayard Rustin High School
Bloomsburg Area Sch District BeaverMain Elementary School
William Penn School District Bell Avenue Elementary School
Private-Parochial Bellevue Center
Philadelphia City School Dist Belmont Elementary Charter School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Benjamin B Comegys Elementary School
Bensalem Twp School District Benjamin Rush Elementary School
Bensalem Twp School District Bensalem High School
Benton Area School District Benton Middle Sr High School
Private-Parochial Berks Career and Technology Center
Tulpehocken Area School Dist Bethel Elementary School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Bishop Shanahan High School
Bloomsburg Area Sch District Bloomsburg Area Middle School
Blue Mountain School District Blue Mountain High School
Boyertown Area School Dist Boyertown Area Sr High School
Boyertown Area School Dist Boyertown Elementary School
Brandywine Hts Area Sch Dist Brandywine Heights Middle School
Governor Mifflin School Dist Brecknock Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Bridesburg Elementary School
Bethlehem Area School District Broughal Middle School
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist Bushkill Elementary School
Upper Darby School District Bywood Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 C C A Baldi Middle School
Muhlenberg School District C E Cole Intermediate School
Coatesville Area School Dist Caln Elementary School
Private-Parochial Calvary Christian Academy
Bethlehem Area School District Calypso Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Camelot AcademyBoone
Upper Merion Area School Dist Candlebrook Elementary School
Private-Parochial Carbon Career Technical Institute HOSA
Neshaminy School District Carl Sandburg Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Cayuga Elementary School
Cheltenham Twp School District Cedarbrook Middle School
Pennsbury School District Center For Student Learning Cs
Private-Parochial Central Bucks County Aquatic Swim Teams
Central Bucks School District Central BucksEast High School
Central Bucks School District Central BucksSouth High School
Central Bucks School District Central BucksWest High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Central High School
Marple Newtown School Dist Charles H Russell Elementary School
Upper Darby School District Charles Kelly Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Charles W Henry School
Great Valley School District Charlestown Elementary School
Haverford Twp School District Chatham Park Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Chester A Arthur Elementary School
Chester Upland SD Chester Community Charter East Middle Building D
Private-Parochial Chester Community Charter School
Chester Upland SD Chester Community Charter School Building C
Chester Upland School District Chester Community Charter School Upland Campus
Private-Parochial Chester Community Charter School West Building C
Chester Upland Sch District Chester Upland School Of Arts
Private-Parochial Chesterbrook Academy
Private-Parochial Chesterbrook Academy Wayne
Private-Parochial ChildrenS Center Wind Gap
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Clara Barton Elementary School
Bristol Twp School District Clara Barton Elementary School Bristol
Private-Parochial Class I Child Care
Bethlehem Area School District Clearview Elementary School
Allentown City School District Cleveland Elementary School
Penn-Delco School District Coebourn Elementary School
Norristown Area School Dist Cole Manor Elementary School
Boyertown Area School Dist Colebrookdale Elementary School
William Penn School District Colwyn Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Community AcademyPhildelphia
Tredyffrin-Easttown Sch Dist Conestoga High School
Conrad Weiser Area Sch Dist Conrad Weiser Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Constitution High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 CookWissahickon Elementary School
Abington School District Copper Beech Elementary School
Wilson School District Cornwall Terrace Elementary School
Bensalem Twp School District Cornwells Elementary School
Council Rock School District Council Rock High School North
Private-Parochial County Alternative High School
Private-Parochial Coventry Christian Schools
Private-Parochial Creation Corner
Private-Parochial Crefeld School
Crestwood School District Crestwood Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 D Newlin Fell Elementary School
Dallas School District Dallas Senior High School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Daniel J Flood Elementary School
Southeast Delco School Dist Darby Township School
Private-Parochial Datzyk Montessori School
Centennial School District Davis Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Delaplaine Mcdaniel Elementary Ms
Private-Parochial Delaware County Technical School
Delaware Valley School Dist Delaware Valley High School
Southeast Delco School Dist Delcroft School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Dimner Beeber Middle School
Delaware Valley School Dist Dingman Delaware Middle School
Delaware Valley School Dist DingmanDelaware Primary School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Dodson Elementary School
Bangor Area School District Domenick Defranco Elementary School
Downingtown Area Sch District Downingtown High School West
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Dr David W Kistler Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 Dr Ethel Allen Elementary School
Upper Darby School District Drexel Hill Middle School
Hazleton Area School District Drums Elementary Middle School
Philadelphia City School Dist Dubois Collegiate Academy
Dunmore School District Dunmore Elementary Center
Dunmore School District Dunmore High School
Dunmore School District Dunmore Middle School
Palisades School District DurhamNockamixon Elementary Sch
Private-Parochial Early Stages Learning Center
West Chester Area School Dist East Bradford Elementary School
Owen J Roberts School District East Coventry Elementary School
Bethlehem Area School District East Hills Middle School
William Penn School District East Lansdowne Elementary School
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist East Stroudsburg Elementary School
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist East Stroudsburg Sr High School North
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist East Stroudsburg Sr High School South
Owen J Roberts School District East Vincent Elementary School
Downingtown Area Sch District East Ward Elementary School
Easton Area School District Easton Area Academy
Easton Area School District Easton Area Middle School 5 6
Easton Area School District Easton Area Middle School 7 8
Pennsbury School District Edgewood Elementary School
Ridley School District Edgewood Elementary School Ridley School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Edwin Stanton Elementary School
Norristown Area School Dist Eisenhower Science Tech Academy
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Eleanor C Emlen Elementary School
Elk Lake School District Elk Lake School
Cheltenham Twp School District Elkins Park School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Ellwood Elementary School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Elmer L Meyers Jr Sr High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Ethan Allen Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs
Philadelphia City School Dist Excel Academy South
Philadelphia City School Dist Excel AcademyNorth
Exeter Twp School District Exeter Twp Junior High School
Exeter Twp School District Exeter Twp Senior High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 F Amedee Bregy Elementary School
Bristol Twp School District F D Roosevelt Middle School
Pennsbury School District Fallsington Elementary School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Father Judge High School
Private-Parochial Federation Day Care Services
Carbondale Area School Dist Fell Charter School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Feltonville School Arts Sciences
Private-Parochial First Baptist Nursery School
Bangor Area School District Five Points Elementary School
Berwick Area School District Fourteenth Street Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Ad7 Elem Mid Francis D Pastorius Elementary School
Allentown City School District Francis D Raub Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Francis Hopkinson Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Frankford High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Franklin Learning Center
Owen J Roberts School District French Creek Elementary School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District G A R Memorial Jr Sr High School
West Chester Area School Dist G A Stetson Middle School
Southern Columbia Area Sd G C Hartman Elementary Center
Garnet Valley School District Garnet Valley Elementary School
Garnet Valley School District Garnet Valley Middle School
Garnet Valley School District Garnet Valley Senior High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Gen George A Mccall School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Gen George G Meade Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Gen J Harry Labrum Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Gen Louis Wagner Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 George Sharswood Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 George W Childs Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 George W Nebinger Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 George Washington High School
West Chester Area School Dist Glen Acres Elementary School
Interboro School District Glenolden School
Cheltenham Twp School District Glenside Elementary School
Reading School District Glenside Elementary School Reading
Rose Tree Media School Dist Glenwood Elementary School
Private-Parochial Goddard School 1
Governor Mifflin School Dist Governor Mifflin Interm School
Ridley School District Grace Park Elementary School
Morrisville School District Grandview Elementary School
Great Valley School District Great Valley Middle School
Private-Parochial Green Tree School
Philadelphia City School Dist Green Woods Charter School
Private-Parochial Grey Nun Academy
Central Bucks School District Groveland Elementary School
Hatboro-Horsham Sch District Hallowell Elementary School
Hamburg Area School District Hamburg Area High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Hamilton Disston Elementary School
Stroudsburg Area School Dist Hamilton Elementary School
Hanover Area School District Hanover Area Jr Sr High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Harding Middle School
Southeast Delco School Dist Harris School
Allentown City School District HarrisonMorton Middle School
Lower Merion School District Harriton High School
Hatboro-Horsham Sch District Hatboro Horsham Sr High School
Haverford Twp School District Haverford High School
Private-Parochial Haverford School
Hazleton Area School District Hazleton Area Career Center
Hazleton Area School District Hazleton Area High School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Heights Murray Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Henry A Brown Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Henry H Houston Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Henry W Lawton Elementary School
Neshaminy School District Herbert Hoover Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 High School Of The Future
Abington School District Highland Elementary School
Council Rock School District Hillcrest Elementary School
Upper Darby School District Hillcrest Elementary School Upper Darby
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 HillFreedman Middle School
Chichester School District Hilltop Elementary School
Allentown City School District Hiram W Dodd Elementary School
Private-Parochial Hobbit House Early Child Center
Central Bucks School District Holicong Middle School
Diocese Of Scranton Ed Office Holy Family Academy
Diocese Of Allentown Ed Office Holy Infancy School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Holy Rosary Regional Cath School
Private-Parochial Hope Church School
Private-Parochial Hope Partnership For Education
Oxford Area School District Hopewell Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Horatio B Hackett Elementary School
Private-Parochial Immanuel Lutheran School
Souderton Area School Dist Indian Crest Middle School
Interboro School District Interboro High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Isaac Sheppard Elementary School
West Chester Area School Dist J R Fugett Middle School
Bethlehem Area School District James Buchanan Elementary School
Bristol Twp School District James Buchanan Elementary School Bristol Twp
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 James G Blaine Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 James J Sullivan Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 James Logan Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 James R Ludlow Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 James Rhoads Elementary School
Sch Dist Of Upper Dublin Jarrettown Elementary School
Jenkintown School District Jenkintown Elementary School
Jenkintown School District Jenkintown Middle High School
Private-Parochial Jessie R Wagner School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 John B Kelly Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist John B Stetson Charter School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 John F Mccloskey Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 John Hancock Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 John Moffet Elementary School
Pottsville Area School Dist John S Clarke Elementary Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 John S Jenks Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 John Welsh Elementary School
Oxford Area School District Jordan Bank Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Joseph Greenberg Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Joseph H Brown Elementary School
Southern Lehigh Sch District Joseph P Liberati Interm School
Philadelphia School District Jules Mastbaum High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Julia De Burgos Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 Julia R Masterman Middle High School
Private-Parochial Just Children
Hatboro-Horsham Sch District Keith Valley Middle School
Kennett Cons School District Kennett High School
Private-Parochial Kennett Square GCC Swim Team
Private-Parochial Khepera Charter Lower School
Philadelphia City School Dist Khepera Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist Kipp W Philadelphia Prep
Private-Parochial KTonton Day Care School
Private-Parochial Kurious Kids
Private-Parochial Kurious Kids Childrens Center
Jim Thorpe Area School Dist L B Morris Elementary School
Private-Parochial La Petite Academy
Lackawanna Trail Sch District Lackawanna Trail Jr Sr High School
Lakeland School District Lakeland Jr Sr High School
Private-Parochial LakeLehman Early Learning Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Lankenau High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Laura W Waring Elementary School
Private-Parochial Lcccs Early Learning Center
Private-Parochial Lehigh Career and Technical Institute
Private-Parochial Lehigh Valley Dual Lang Cs
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist Lehman Intermediate School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Leo E Solomon Elementary School
Wilkes Barre Area Sch District Leo E Solomon Jr High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Lewis Cassidy Academic Plus
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Lewis Elkin Elementary School
Private-Parochial Lil Peeps Preschool
Allentown City School District Lincoln Early Childhood School
Bethlehem Area School District Lincoln Elementary School
Allentown City School District Lincoln Leadership Academy
Private-Parochial Lincoln Technical Institute Northeast Campus
Downingtown Area Sch District Lionville Elementary School
Downingtown Area Sch District Lionville Middle School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Little Flower Catholic High School
Private-Parochial Little People Country Club
Private-Parochial Little People Day Care School
Centennial School District Log College Middle School
Allentown City School District Louis E Dieruff High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Louis H Farrell Elementary School
Lower Moreland Twp School Dist Lower Moreland High School
Allentown City School District Luis A Ramos Elementary School
Haverford Twp School District Lynnewood Elementary School
East Penn School District Macungie Elementary School
Pennsbury School District Makefield Elementary School
Haverford Twp School District Manoa Elementary School
Pennsbury School District Manor Elementary School
Neshaminy School District Maple Point Middle School
Bristol Twp School District Maple Shade Elementary School
Easton Area School District March Elementary School
Chichester School District Marcus Hook Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School
Marple Newtown School Dist Marple Newtown Senior High School
Downingtown School District Marsh Creek 6th Grade Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Martha Washington Academy Plus
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Martin Luther King High School
Bristol Twp School District Mary W Devine Elementary School
Private-Parochial Mastery Charter Prep Middle School
Philadelphia City School Dist Mastery Charter SchLenfest
Philadelphia City School Dist Mastery Charter School Clymer
Philadelphia City School Dist Mastery Charter SchoolPickett
Philadelphia City School Dist Mastery Charter SchoolSmedley
Philadelphia City School Dist Mastery Charter SchThomas
Philadelphia City School Dist Math Civics Sciences Cs
Philadelphia City School Dist Math Science Tech Community Charter School
Centennial School District McDonald Elementary School
Allentown City School District Mckinley Elementary School
Abington School District Mckinley Elementary School Abington
Catasauqua Area Sch District Medical Academy Charter School
East Stroudsburg Area Sch Dist Middle Smithfield Elementary School
Mid Valley School District Middle Valley Secondary Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Middle Years Alternative School for the Humanities
Quakertown Cmty Sch District Milford Middle School
Central Bucks School District Mill Creek Elementary School
Private Mill Creek School
Minersville Area School Dist Minersville Jr Sr High School
Private-Parochial Monroe Career Technical Institute
Private-Parochial Moravian AcademyUpper School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Morris Leeds Middle School
Morrisville School District Morrisville Intermediate Sr High School
Allentown City School District Mosser Elementary School
Mountain View School District Mountain View Elementary School
Mountain View School District Mountain View Jr Sr High School
Private-Parochial Mrs Cynthias Munchkin Romper Room
Private-Parochial Mt Airy Christian Day School
Philadelphia City School Dist MultiCultural Academy Cs
Lower Moreland Twp School Dist Murray Avenue Middle School
Nazareth Area School District Nazareth Area High School
Nazareth Area School District Nazareth Area Interm School
Berwick Area School District Nescopeck Elementary School
Neshaminy School District Neshaminy High School
Wallingford- Swarthmore Sd Nether Providence Elementary School
Tredyffrin-Easttown Sch Dist New Eagle Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist New Foundations Charter School
New Hope Solebury Sch District New Hope Solebury High School
New Hope Solebury Sch District New Hope Solebury Upper Elementary School
Bethlehem Area School District Nitschmann Middle School
Norristown Area School Dist Norristown Area High School
Coatesville Area School Dist North Brandywine Middle School
North Schuylkill School Dist North Schuylkill Jr Sr High School
Northampton Area Sch District Northampton Area High School
Northampton Area Sch District Northampton Elementary SchFranklin
Northampton Area Sch District Northampton Elementary SchSiegfried
Reading School District Northeast Middle School
Northern Lehigh Sch District Northern Lehigh Middle School
Penn-Delco School District Northley Middle School
Northwest Area School District Northwest Area Jr Sr High School
Northwestern Lehigh Sch Dist Northwestern Elementary School
Northwestern Lehigh Sch Dist Northwestern Lehigh High School
Philadelphia City School Dist Northwood Academy Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter High School
Northwest Area School District Nw Area Primary School
Northwest Area School District Nw Intermediate School
Souderton Area School Dist Oak Ridge Elementary School
Old Forge School District Old Forge Elementary School
Oley Valley School District Oley Valley Elementary School
Oley Valley School District Oley Valley High School
Oley Valley School District Oley Valley Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Olney Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Ombudsman Nw Accelerated School
Philadelphia City School Dist Ombudsman S Accelerated School
Private-Parochial Opportunities School
Parkland School District Orefield Middle School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Our Lady Of The Assumption
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office Our Mother-Consolation School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Overbrook Educational Center
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Overbrook High School
Abington School District Overlook Elementary School
Owen J Roberts School District Owen J Roberts Middle School
Oxford Area School District Oxford Area High School
Private-Parochial Oxford Valley Cooperative Preschool Kindergarten
Pennsbury School District Oxford Valley Elementary School
Pennsylvania Dept Of Education PA Virtual Charter School
Palisades School District Palisades High School
Palisades School District Palisades Middle School
Easton Area School District Palmer Elementary School
Palmerton Area School District Palmerton Area High School
Palmerton Area School District Palmerton Junior High School
Panther Valley School District Panther Valley Elementary School
William Penn School District Park Lane Elementary School
Parkland School District Parkland High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Parkway Center City High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Parkway West High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Paul Robeson HsHuman Services
Easton Area School District Paxinosa Elementary School
Marple Newtown School Dist Paxon Hollow Middle School
Neshaminy School District Pearl S Buck Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Penn Treaty Middle Secondary School
Pennsbury School District Penn Valley Elementary School
West Chester Area School Dist Penn Wood Elementary School
William Penn School District Penn Wood High School Campus
William Penn School District Penn Wood High School Cypress St Campus
William Penn School District Penn Wood Middle School
Rose Tree Media School Dist Penncrest High School
Penn-Delco School District Pennell Elementary School
Pennridge School District Pennridge Central Middle School
Oxford Area School District PennS Groves School
Pennsylvania Dept Of Education Pennsylvania Leadership Cs
Philadelphia City School Dist People For People Charter School
Private-Parochial Perelman Jewish Day Sch Forman
Philadelphia City School Dist Performance Learning Center Sw
Perkiomen Valley Sch District Perkiomen Valley High School
Perkiomen Valley Sch District Perkiomen Valley Middle School W
Hamburg Area School District Perry Elementary School
Private-Parochial Phelps School
Philadelphia City School Dist Philadelphia Academy Charter Elementary School
Philadelphia Philadelphia Academy Charter High School
Private-Parochial Philadelphia Christian Academy
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 Philadelphia Military Academy
Private-Parochial Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy HS
Philadelphia City School Dist Philadelphia Performng Arts Cs
Private-Parochial PhiladelphiaMntgmry Chrn Academy
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Philip H Sheriden Elementary School
Phoenixville Area School Dist Phoenixville Area High School HOSA
Phoenixville Area School Dist Phoenixville Area Middle School
Phoenixville Area School Dist Phoenixville Area Sr High School
Pen Argyl Area School District Plainfield Elementary School
Colonial School District Plymouth Elementary School
Colonial School District Plymouth Whitemarsh High School
Pocono Mountain School Dist Pocono Mountain Charter School
Pocono Mountain School Dist Pocono Mountain East High School
Pocono Mountain School Dist Pocono Mountain East Jr High School
Neshaminy School District Poquessing Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 PotterThomas Elementary School
Pottsgrove School District Pottsgrove High School
Pottsgrove School District Pottsgrove Middle School
Pottstown School District Pottstown High School
Pottstown School District Pottstown Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Prince Hall Elementary School
Interboro School District Prospect Park School
Quakertown Cmty Sch District Quakertown Community Sr High School
Private-Parochial Quakertown Memorial Pool
Private-Parochial Quba Institute
Radnor Twp School District Radnor Elementary School
Private-Parochial Reading Muhlenberg Career Tech Center
Phoenixville Area School Dist Renaissance Academy Charter School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Rhawnhurst Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 Richard R Wright Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Richmond Elementary School
Ridley School District Ridley High School
Ridley School District Ridley Middle School
Allentown City School District Ritter Elementary School
Pennridge School District Robert B Deibler Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Robert E Lamberton School
Bensalem Twp School District Robert K Shafer Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Robert Morris Elementary School
Allentown City School District Roberto Clemente Charter School
Council Rock School District Rolling Hills Elementary School
Norristown Area School Dist Roosevelt Alternative School
Abington School District Roslyn Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Roxborough High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Rudolph Blankenburg Elementary School
Pottstown School District Rupert Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Russell Byers Charter School
Bensalem Twp School District Russell C Struble Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Russell Conwell Middle School
Abington School District Rydal East Elementary School
Abington School District Rydal West Elementary School
Diocese Of Allentown Ed Office Sacred HeartJesus Parish School
Berwick Area School District Salem Elementary School
Souderton Area School Dist Salford Hills Elementary School
Salisbury Twp School District Salisbury Senior High School
Salisbury School District Salisbury Swim Team
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 Samuel B Huey Elementary School
Neshaminy School District Samuel Everitt Elementary School
Bensalem Twp School District Samuel K Faust Elementary School
Saucon Valley Sch District Saucon Valley Elementary School
Saucon Valley Sch District Saucon Valley Middle School
Saucon Valley Sch District Saucon Valley Sr High School
Pennsylvania Dept Of Education School Lane Charter School
Schuylkill Haven Area Sch Dist Schuylkill Haven Middle School
Southeast Delco School Dist Se Delco Kindergarten Center
Pennridge School District Sellersville Elementary School
Wissahickon School District Shady Grove Elementary School
Southeast Delco School Dist Sharon Hill School
Easton Shawnee Elementary School
Shenandoah Valley Sch District Shenandoah Valley Jr Sr High School
East Penn School District Shoemaker Elementary School
Methacton School District Skyview Upper Elementary School
Northern Lehigh Sch District Slatington Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Solomon SolisCohen School
Wallenpaupack Area Sch Dist South Elementary School
Southern Lehigh Sch District Southern Lehigh High School
Southern Lehigh Sch District Southern Lehigh Middle School
Wilson School District Southern Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Southwark Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Southwest Leadership Academy
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 3 Spring Garden Elementary School
Bethlehem Area School District Spring Garden Elementary School Btehlehem
Palisades School District Springfield Elementary School
Spring-Ford Area Sch District SpringFord 7th Grade Center
Spring-Ford Area Sch District SpringFord 9Th Grade Center
Spring-Ford Area Sch District SpringFord Senior High School
Parkland School District Springhouse Middle School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Andrew School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Anthonys Preschool Daycare
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Francis Desales School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Hubert's Catholic Girls High School
Diocese Of Allentown Ed Office St Ignatius Loyola Reg School
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Ignatius School
Private-Parochial St Johns Day Care Ctr
Diocese Of Allentown Ed Office St Joseph Regional Academy
Archdiocese Of Phil Ed Office St Mary School
Private-Parochial Step By Step Learning Center Drexel Hill
Private-Parochial Step By Step Learning Center Garrett Rd
Private-Parochial Step By Step Learning Center Holmes
Private-Parochial Step By Step Learning Center Lansdowne
Private-Parochial Step By Step Learning Center Morton
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Stephen Decatur Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Stephen Girard Elementary School
Norristown Area School Dist Stewart Middle School
Upper Darby School District Stonehurst Hills Elementary School
Wayne Highlands School Dist Stourbridge Primary Center
Private-Parochial String Theory School
Stroudsburg Area School Dist Stroudsburg Middle School
Great Valley School District Sugartown Elementary School
Penn-Delco School District Sun Valley High School
Susquehanna Cmty School Dist Susquehanna Community Jr Sr High School
Private-Parochial Susquhanna Prep and Appletree Nursery
Philadelphia City School Dist Tacony Academy Charter School
Central Bucks School District Tamanend Middle School
Private-Parochial TCHS Pickering HOSA
Wyoming Area School District Tenth Street Elementary School
Private-Parochial The City School
Private-Parochial The Margaret George School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 The Workshop School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
Reading School District Thirteenth Union Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 Thomas Edison High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 Thomas G Morton Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Thomas Holme Elementary School
Bethlehem Area School District Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 Thomas Mifflin Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 Thurgood Marshall Elementary School
Hamburg Area School District Tilden Elementary Center
Palisades School District Tinicum Elementary School
Interboro School District Tinicum School
Private-Parochial Toddler Center Ii
Private-Parochial Tommy Tinkers Inc
Tunkhannock Area Sch District Tunkhannock High School
Twin Valley School District Twin Valley Middle School
Central Bucks School District Unami Middle School
Philadelphia Sd-Ad9 Elem and Mid Universal Alcorn Charter School
Private-Parochial Universal Alcorn Middle Years Academy
Philadelphia City School Dist Universal Audenried Charter High School
Philadelphia City School Dist Universal Bluford Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist Universal Creighton Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist Universal Daroff Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist Universal Institute Charter School
Sch Dist Of Upper Dublin Upper Dublin High School
Upper Merion Area School Dist Upper Merion Area High School
Upper Merion Area School Dist Upper Merion Middle School
Downingtown Area Sch District Uwchlan Hills Elementary School
Hazleton Area School District Valley Elementary Middle School
Bensalem Twp School District Valley Elementary School
Tredyffrin-Easttown Sch Dist Valley Forge Middle School
Valley View School District Valley View Elementary Center
Private-Parochial Vertex Learning Place
Private-Parochial Villanova Academy For Honor Study
Bloomsburg Area Sch District W W Evans Elementary School
Wallenpaupack Area Sch Dist Wallenpaupack N Interm School
William Penn School District Walnut St Elementary School
Pennsbury School District Walt Disney Elementary School
Upper Darby School District Walter M Senkow Elementary School
North Penn School District Walton Farm Elementary School
Bangor Area School District Washington Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 Watson Comly Elementary School
Weatherly Area School District Weatherly Area High School
Downingtown Area Sch District West Bradford Elementary School
Souderton Area School Dist West Broad St Elementary School
Hazleton Area School District West Hazleton Elementary Middle School
Philadelphia City School Dist West Oak Lane Charter School
Philadelphia City School Dist West Phila Achievement Ces
Owen J Roberts School District West Vincent Elementary School
Salisbury Twp School District Western Salisbury Elementary School
Western Wayne School District Western Wayne Middle School
Norristown Area School Dist Whitehall Elementary School
Whitehall-Coplay Sch District Whitehall High School
Whitehall-Coplay Sch District WhitehallCoplay Middle School
Colonial School District Whitemarsh Elementary School
Private-Parochial WilkesBarre Academy
Allentown City School District William Allen High School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 1 William C Longstreth Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 2 William Cullen Bryant Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 4 William D Kelley Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 William H Hunter Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 8 William H Loesche Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 7 William H Ziegler Elementary School
Private-Parochial William Penn Charter School
Bethlehem Area School District William Penn Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 6 William Rowen Elementary School
Philadelphia Sd-Lrng Network 5 William W Bodine High School
Fleetwood Area School District Willow Creek Elementary School
Abington School District Willow Hill Elementary School
East Penn School District Willow Lane Elementary School
Marple Newtown School Dist Wilmer F Loomis Elementary School
Wilson Area School District Wilson Area High School
Wilson Area School District Wilson Area Intermediate School
Wilson School District Wilson West Middle School
Pen Argyl Area School District Wind Gap Middle School
Wissahickon School District Wissahickon High School
Methacton School District Woodland Elementary School
Methacton School District Worcester Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist World Communications Charter School
Council Rock School District Wrightstown Elementary School
Cheltenham Twp School District Wyncote Elementary School
Private-Parochial Wyoming Seminary Lower School
Private-Parochial Wyoming Seminary Upper School
Wyoming Valley West Sch Dist Wyoming Valley West High School
Wyoming Valley West Sch Dist Wyoming Valley West Middle School
North Penn School District York Avenue Elementary School
Philadelphia City School Dist Young Scholars Charter Middle School
Philadelphia City School Dist Youthbuild Philadelphia Cs
Whitehall-Coplay Sch District Zephyr Elementary School
Pending - Schools with a status of '--' have not yet completed the setup of their school pledge page. Please check back later.
2.1.1 (786-8565-201507031708)